ARJUN AWARD

YEAR

PLAYER NAME

CLUB

STATE

1970-71

  Sudhir Parab  Gujrat Krida Mandal,badoda  Gujrat

1971-72

 Achala Devre  Madhyasta Ramat kendra, Badoda  Gujrat

1973-74

 Bhavna Parikh  Madhyasta Ramat kendra, Badoda  Gujrat

1975-76

 Nilima Sarolkar  Mahila Vounders. Indur  Madhy Pradesh

1976-77

 Srirang Inamdar  Navmaharashtra Sangh, Pune  Maharashtra

1976-77

 Usha Nagarkar  Saraswati kany Sangh, Pune  Maharashtra

1977-78

 Shekhar Dharvadkar  Sanmitra Sangh, Pune  Maharashtra

1982-83

 Hemant Takalkar  Sanmitra Sangh, Pune  Maharashtra

1983-84

 S. Prakash  Mhisur Pionears,Banglore  Karnatak

1983-84

 Veena parab  Vaibhav Club, Mumbai  Maharashtra

1984-85

 Surekha Kulkarni  Iegals, Pune  Maharashtra

1998-99

 Shobha narayan  B.E.L.Colony yuth Services  Karnatak
SHIVCHATRAPATI  AWARD  WINNER
YEAR PLAYER NAME CLUB NAME
 PANDURANG PARAB VIJAY CLUB
 EAJAJ SHEAKH VIJAY CLUB
 LALIT SAWANT VIJAY CLUB
 NITIN JADHAV VIJAY CLUB
 RAJESH PARHRE VIDYARTHI KRIDA KENDRA
 PARAG AMBEKAR VIDYARTHI KRIDA KENDRA
 BABLI VAIDYA SAMARTHA VAYAM MANDIR
2006-07 SUDHIR MASKE SARASWATI SPORTS CUUB
2007-08 VIKAS SHIRGAONKAR SAMARTHA VAYAM MANDIR
2008-09 PRAKASH RAHATE OM SAMARTHA BHARAT VAYAM MANDIR
   

EKLAVYA AWARD

YEAR

PLAYER NAME

STATE

1999-00

    

2000-01

   

2001-02

   

2002-03

   

2003-04

   

2004-05

   

2005-06

   

2006-07

 SAKET JESTE  MAHARASHTRA

2007-08

   

2008-09

   

RANI LAXMI AWARD

YEAR

PLAYER NAME

STATE

1999-00

 

 

2000-01

 

 

2001-02

 

 

2002-03

 

 

2003-04

 

 

2004-05

 

 

2005-06

 

 

2006-07

 

 

2007-08

 

 

2008-09

   

VEER ABHIMANYU AWARD

YEAR

PLAYER NAME

STATE

1999-00

  

 

2000-01

 

 

2001-02

 

 

2002-03

 

 

2003-04

 

 

2004-05

 

 

2005-06

 

 

2006-07

 ASHVIN SAHSTRBUDHE

 MAHARASHTRA

2007-08

 

 

2008-09

 

 

JANKI AWARD

YEAR

PLAYER NAME

STATE

1999-00

 

 

2000-01

 

 

2001-02

 

 

2002-03

 

 

2003-04

 

 

2004-05

 

 

2005-06

 

 

2006-07

 

 

2007-08

 

 

2008-09